Sitemap | Impressum | Disclaimer

53. Friedensfahrt 2000 - Starterliste

Team Telekom (D/TEL)
1 Steffen Wesemann (Wolmirstedt)
2 Andreas Klöden (Berlin)
3 Stephan Schreck (Erfurt)
4 Danilo Hondo (Cottbus)
5 Matthias Kessler (Nürnberg)
6 Ralf Grabsch (Hürth)
Mapei-Quick Step (ITA/MAP)
7 Laszlo Bodrogi (HUN)
8 Leif Ho width="250"ste (BEL)
9 Crescenzo d'Amore (ITA)
10 Kevin Hulsmans (BEL)
11 Antonio Rizzi (ITA)
12 Charles Wegelius (GBR)
Farm Frites (NED/FAR)
13 Dirk Ronellenfitsch (München)
14 Steven Kleynen (BEL)
15 Jans Koerts (BEL)
16 Gerben Loewik (NED)
17 Gennadi Michailow (RUS)
18 Bram Schmitz (NED)
Lampre (ITA/LAM)
19 Mattheo Algeri (ITA)
20 Rubens Bertogliati (SUI)
21 Raivis Belohvosicks (LET)
22 Marco Cannone (ITA)
23 Matteo Frutti (ITA)
24 Juan Garate Cepa (ESP)
Alessio-Banka SMG (ITA/ALS)
25 Alessandro Bertolini (ITA)
26 Stefano Casagrande (ITA)
27 Marco Magnani (ITA)
28 Massimo Strazzer (ITA)
29 Saza Gajicic (JUG)
30 Alberto Vinale (ITA)
Bankgiroloterij-Batavus (NED/BBT)
31 Kees Jeurissen (NED)
32 Rik Reinerink (NED)
33 Wim Omloop (BEL)
34 Wim van de Meulenhof (NED)
35 Paul van Schalen (NED)
36 Jan van Velzen (NED)
Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy (POL/MRO)
37 Piotr Wadecki (POL)
38 Remigius Lupeikis (LIT)
39 Sebastian Wolski (POL)
40 Jaczek Mickiewicz (POL)
41 Piotr Chmielewski (POL)
42 Arkadius Wojtas (POL)
KRKA Telekom (SLO/KRK)
43 Martin Derganc (SLO)
44 Uros Murn (SLO)
45 Kristian Murgeli (SLO)
46 Sandi Papez (SLO)
47 Bostjan Mervar (SLO)
48 Milan Erzen (SLO)
Team Cologne (D/TCL)
49 Björn Glasner (Köln)
50 Michael Schlickau (Köln)
51 Stefan Kupfernagel (Neustadt/Orla)
52 Bert Grabsch (Leipzig)
53 Sören Petersen (DEN)
54 Martin Müller (Cottbus)
Team Nürnberger (D/NUR)
55 Artur Babaitsew (RUS)
56 Thomas Liese (Leipzig)
57 Jörn Reuß (Berlin)
58 Bert Dietz (Leipzig)
59 Holger Siewers (Nienburg)
60 Jürgen Werner (Zwickau)
Wüstenrot-ZVVZ (CZE/WUS)
61 Rene Anderle (CZE)
62 Jaroslav Bilek (CZE)
63 Richard Faltus (CZE)
64 Tomas Konecny (CZE)
65 Peter Bencik (CZE)
66 Allan Iacluone (AUS)
Colpack (ITA/CPK)
67 Alessandro Cortinovis (ITA)
68 Miguel Meza Flores (MEX)
69 Moris Sammassimo (ITA)
70 Ruggiero Torraco (ITA)
71 Fabio Bulgarelli (ITA)
72 Denis Lunghi (ITA)
Team Gerolsteiner (D/GST)
73 Rene Haselbacher (AUT)
74 Thomas Mühlbacher (AUT)
75 Volker Ordowski (Öschelbronn)
76 Branko Filip (SLO)
77 Olaf Pollack (Cottbus)
78 Tobias Steinhauser (Öschelbronn)
Agro Adler Brandenburg (D/AAB)
79 Andreas Kappes (Köln)
80 Andreas Beikirch (Büttgen)
81 Thomas Heidrich (Cottbus)
82 Ronny Lauke (Wiesenau)
83 Roberto Lochowski (Leipzig)
84 Christian Lademann (Berlin)
PSK Unit Expert (CZE/PSK)
85 Petr Herman (CZE)
86 Radek Dite (CZE)
87 Lubos Kejval (CZE)
88 Miloslav Kejval (CZE)
89 Ondrej Sosenka (CZE)
90 Lubor Tesar (CZE)
Team Bunte Berte (D/BUB)
91 Uwe Ampler (Leipzig)
92 Robert Förster (Leipzig)
93 Enrico Poitschke (Gera)
94 Steffen Radochla (Leipzig)
95 Timo Scholz (Leipzig)
96 Andre Schulze (Niesky)
MAT Ceresit CCC (POL/MCC)
97 Cezary Zamana (POL)
98 Dainis Ozols (LET)
99 Piotr Przydzial (POL)
100 Zbigniew Piatek (POL)
101 Radoslaw Romanik (POL)
102 Luca Bellumini (ITA)
Legia Bazyliszek (POL/LEG)
103 Jaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)
104 Marcin Lewandowski (POL)
105 Krzysztof Jezowski (POL)
106 Robert Koj (POL)
107 Krzysztof Zasada (POL)
108 Marek Blazej (POL)
Atlas Lukulus (POL/ATL)
109 Simone Zucci (ITA)
110 Wojciech Pawlak (POL)
111 Robert Radosz (POL)
112 Fabio Testi (ITA)
113 Jaroslaw Ryszewski (POL)
114 Krzysztof Cieselski (POL)
Deutschland (D)
115 Torsten Hiekmann (Berlin)
116 Jörg Förster (Berlin)
117 Christian Werner (Heidenrod)
118 Jens Lehmann (Leipzig)
119 Sebastian Lang (Erfurt)
120 Ronny Scholz (Peitz)
Slowakische Republik (SVK)
121 Milan Dvorscik
122 Radovan Husar
123 Robert Nagy
124 Martin Riska
125 Jan Sipeky
126 Jan Valach
Tschechische Republik (CZE)
127 Tomas Buchacek
128 Ondrej Fadrny
129 Michael Mourecek
130 Michal Prusa
131 Kamil Vrana
132 David Kupka


| Zum Seitenanfang |

Valid XHTML Basic 1.0 CSS ist valide!
ANZEIGE
Call & Surf Comfort



ANZEIGE
ANZEIGE


Hier ist Platz für ihre Werbung!


ANZEIGE