Sitemap | Impressum | Disclaimer

54. Friedensfahrt 2001 - Starterliste

Domo-Farm Frites (BEL/DFF)
1 Piotr Wadecki (POL)
2 Leif Hoste (BEL)
3 Steven Kleynen (BEL)
4 Tomas Konecny (CZE)
5 Bram Tankink (NED)
6 Glenn Magnusson (SWE)
Team Telekom (D/TEL)
7 Robert Bartko (Berlin)
8 Ralf Grabsch (Wittenberg)
9 Torsten Hiekmann (Berlin)
10 Andrej Misurow (KAS)
11 Stephan Schreck (Erfurt)
12 Gerhard Trampusch (AUT)
Mapei-Quick Step (ITA/MAP)
13 Laszlo Bodrogi (HUN)
14 Scott McGrory (AUS)
15 Creszenzo d'Amore (ITA)
16 Pedro Horillo Munoz (ESP)
17 Tom Steels (BEL)
18 Bart Leysen (BEL)
Team Coast (D/COA)
19 Michael Giebelmann (Berlin)
20 Daniel Becke (Erfurt)
21 Bekim Christensen (DEN)
22 Eduard Gritsun (RUS)
23 Aitor Garmendia (ESP)
24 Malte Urban (Herford)
CSC-World Online (DEN/CSW)
25 Bjarke Nielsen (DEN)
26 Francis Cerezo (ESP)
27 Danny Jonasson (DEN)
28 Jacob Moe Rasmussen (DEN)
29 Rene Jörgensen (DEN)
30 Jakob Storm Piil (DEN)
Festina (FRA/FES)
31 Andre Korff (Berlin)
32 Francisco Lara (ESP)
33 Steffen Radochla (Leipzig)
34 Nicolas Reynaud (FRA)
35 Iban Sastre (ESP)
36 Sven Teutenberg (Mettmann)
Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy (POL/MRO)
37 Bogdan Bondariew (UKR)
38 Piotr Chmielewski (POL)
39 Zbigniew Piatek (POL)
40 Raimondes Vilcinskas (LIT)
41 Eugen Wacker (KGZ)
42 Grzegorz Wajs (POL)
Saturn (USA/SAT)
43 Frank McCormack (USA)
44 Henricius Jansen (NED)
45 Michael Barry (CAN)
46 Christopher Fisher (USA)
47 Sören Pedersen (DEN)
48 Marc McCormack (USA)
Team Cologne (D/TCL)
49 Reymond Meijs (NED)
50 Martin Müller (Cottbus)
52 Berry Hoedemakers (NED)
53 Paul van Schalen (NED)
54 Stefan Kupfernagel (Berlin)
Team Nürnberger (D/NUR)
55 Artur Babaitsew (RUS)
56 Robert Förster (Leipzig)
57 Thomas Liese (Leipzig)
58 Holger Sievers (Hannover)
59 Jürgen Werner (Zwickau)
60 Arkadiusz Wojtas (POL)
Wüstenrot-ZVVZ (CZE/WUS)
61 Petr Bencik (CZE)
62 Jaroslav Bilek (CZE)
63 Jaromir Friede (CZE)
64 Michal Precechtel (CZE)
65 Ondrej Slobodnik (SVK)
66 Lubor Tesar (CZE)
Collstrop-Palmans (BEL/COS)
67 Tony Bracke (BEL)
68 Christophe Detilloux (BEL)
69 Thierry Masschelein (BEL)
70 Marc Streel (BEL)
71 Erwin Thijs (BEL)
72 Donatas Virbickas (LIT)
Team Gerolsteiner (D/GST)
73 Saulius Ruskys (LIT)
74 Volker Ordowski (Dortmund)
75 Uwe Peschel (Berlin)
76 Torsten Schmidt (Bonn)
77 Ronny Scholz (Cottbus)
78 Marcel Strauss (SUI)
Agro Adler Mark Brandenburg (D/AAB)
79 Andreas Beikirch (Büttgen)
80 Richard Faltus (CZE)
81 Christian Lademann (Berlin)
82 Ronny Lauke (Wiesenau)
83 Andreas Kappes (Köln)
84 Andreas Walzer (Stuttgart)
PSK Remerx (CZE/PSK)
85 Radek Dite (CZE)
86 Petr Herman (CZE)
87 Lubos Kejval (CZE)
88 Marian Hajzler (CZE)
89 Martin Riska (SVK)
90 Frantisek Trkal (CZE)
Team Wiesenhof Leipzig (D/WIE)
91 Marco Appler (Berlin)
92 Enrico Nikolai (Schwerin)
93 Enrico Poitschke (Gera)
94 Timo Scholz (Leipzig)
95 Andre Schulze (Niesky)
96 Carsten Podlesch (Mahlow)
CCC Mat (POL/CCC)
100 Tomasz Kloczko (POL)
101 Radoslaw Romanik (POL)
102 Felice Puttini (SUI)
Atlas Lukulus (POL/ATL)
103 Marek Maciejewski (POL)
104 Wojciech Pawlak (POL)
105 Robert Radosz (POL)
106 Martin Prazdnovsky (SVK)
107 Marcin Sapa (POL)
108 Piotr Zaradny (POL)
Servisco (POL/SER)
109 Krzysztof Ciesielski (POL)
110 Marek Kaminski (POL)
111 Grzegorz Rosolinski (POL)
112 Arkadiusz Korycki (POL)
113 Czeslaw Lukasciewicz (CAN)
114 Daniel Czajkowski (POL)
Team Fakta (DEN/FAK)
115 Scott Sunderland (AUS)
116 Allan Johansen (DEN)
117 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)
118 Roberto Lochowski (Leipzig)
119 Mikael Holst Kyneb (DEN)
120 Manu l'Hoir (BEL)
Deutschland U23 (D)
121 Fabian Wegmann (Münster)
122 Björn Schröder (Berlin)
123 Thilo Schüler (Fürstenwalde)
124 Stefan Steinweg (Böhl-Iggelheim)
125 Jens Reuker
126 Christian Wasmer
Tschechische Republik U23 (CZE)
127 Radek Becka (CZE)
128 David Kupka (CZE)
129 Petr Sestak (CZE)
130 Kamil Vrana (CZE)
131 Pavel Bartos (CZE)
132 Jaroslav Kocourek (CZE)


| Zum Seitenanfang |

Valid XHTML Basic 1.0 CSS ist valide!
ANZEIGE
Call & Surf Comfort



ANZEIGE
ANZEIGE


Hier ist Platz für ihre Werbung!


ANZEIGE