Sitemap | Impressum | Disclaimer

46. Friedensfahrt 1993 - Starterliste

POLEN (POL)
1 Dariusz Baranowski
2 Tomasz Brozyna
3 Piotr Chmielewski
4 Jacek Mickiewicz
5 Grzegorz Rosolinski
6 Piotr Wadecki
SCHWEIZ (SUI)
7 Roger Devittori
8 Reto Hauser
9 Albert Hürlimann
10 Roman Jeker
11 Jürg Sennhauser
12 Rolf Pletscher
BULGARIEN (BUL)
13 Racew Dimitar Dimitrow
14 Gospodinow Dimitrow
15 Iwan Stantschew
16 Plamen Stojanow,
17 Iwan Todorov,
18 Gabriel Totew
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK A (CZE A)
19 Jaroslav Bilek
20 Miloslav Kejval
21 Pavel Padmos
22 Vladimir Sadlo
23 Lubor Tesar,
24 Frantisek Trkal
NIEDERLANDE (NED)
25 Jan Boven
26 Davy Dubbeldam
27 Denis Heij
28 Marcel Luppes
29 Michael van der Wolf
30 John van den Ameele
SLOWAKISCHE REPUBLIK (SVK)
31 Miroslav Brnicky
32 Kurt Konrad
33 Pavol Krnac
34 Robert Nagy
35 Jan Valach
36 Jan Zilovec
MOLDAWIEN (MDA)
37 Igor Bontschukow
38 Ruslan Iwanow
39 Andrej Moskalew
40 Jaroslav Slachtic
41 Sergej Sundik
42 Wjatscheslaw Orel
RUSSLAND (RUS)
43 Pavel Tscherkassow
44 Sergej Sawinotschkin
45 Wjatscheslaw Dshawanjan
46 Pawel Khamidouline
47 Alexej Botschkow, 48 Igor Dzuba
ESTLAND (EST)
49 Andrus Aug
50 Raido Kodanipork
51 Sigvard Kukk
52 Peep Mikli
53 Tonno Palm
54 Tojvo Rejnov
DEUTSCHLAND (D)
55 Heiko Latocha
56 Alex Kastenhuber
57 Frank Auguslin
58 Steffen Rein
59 Jochen Tiffe
60 Steffen Uslar
UKRAINE (UKR)
61 Vladimir Douma
62 Alexander Kedrouk
63 Juri Prokopenko
64 Anatoli Tschoubar
65 Vitali Werewko
66 Andrej Jermolowitsch
FRANKREICH (FRA)
67 Herve Boussard
68 Pascal Derame
69 Dominique Chignoli
70 Denis Marie
71 Christophe Mengin
72 Remy Quinton
LITAUEN (LIT)
73 Saulis Cepas
74 Alexandras Iwanowas
75 Wjatscheslaw Kovaliovas
76 Audrius Meskys
77 Egidiju Urbonovicius
78 Ramunas Zabulis
ÖSTERREICH (AUT)
79 Ferdinand Bruckner
80 Richard Hartmann
81 Jürgen Pechhacker
82 Werner Pinczker
83 Christoph Ziermann
84 Friedrich Berein
WEISSRUSSLAND (BLR)
85 Andrej Borodulin
86 Waleri Daniljuk
87 Wjatscheslaw German
88 Andrej Iwtschenko
89 Viktor Skudnyj
90 Gennadi Tschernetsow
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK B (CZE B)
91 Zbynek Fiala
92 Daniel Kovar
93 Pavel Ponizil
94 Jaromir Purmensky
95 Milan Soula
96 Tomas Velecky


| Zum Seitenanfang |

Valid XHTML Basic 1.0 CSS ist valide!
ANZEIGE
Call & Surf Comfort



ANZEIGE
ANZEIGE


Hier ist Platz für ihre Werbung!


ANZEIGE