Sitemap | Impressum | Disclaimer

55. Friedensfahrt 2002 - Starterliste

CSC TISCALI (DEN/CSC)
1 Jakob Storm Piil (DEN)
2 Michael Blaudzun (DEN)
3 Martin Rittsel (SWE)
4 Thomas Bruun Eriksen (DEN)
5 Bjarke Nielsen (DEN)
6 Paul Van Hyfte (BEL)
TEAM TELEKOM (D/TEL)
7 Robert Bartko (D)
8 Gian Matteo Fagnini (ITA)
9 David Kopp (D)
10 Giuseppe Guerini (ITA)
11 Dirk Reicht (D)
12 Stefan Schumacher (D)
TEAM COAST (D/COA)
19 Daniel Becke (D)
20 Aitor Garmendia (ESP)
21 Bekim Christensen (DEN)
22 Steffen Radochla (D)
23 Thorsten Rund (D)
24 David Plaza Romero (ESP)
RABOBANK (NED/RAB)
31 Matthe Pronk (NED)
32 Coen Boerman (NED)
33 Marcel Duijn (NED)
34 Bobbie Traksel (NED)
35 Roy Sentjens (NED)
36 Ronald Mutsaars (NED)
GEROLSTEINER (D/GST)
37 Uwe Hardter (D)
38 Uwe Peschel (D)
39 Olaf Pollack (D)
40 Volker Ordowski (D)
41 Marcel Strauss (SUI)
42 Christian Wegmann (D)
INDEX ALEXIA (ITA/INA)
43 Giuseppe Di Grande (ITA)
44 Fabiano Ferrari (ITA)
45 Damiano Giannini (ITA)
46 Andris Reiss (LET)
47 Gianluca Valoti (ITA)
48 Sebastiano Scotti (ITA)
MROZ (POL/MRO)
49 Zbignew Piatek (POL)
50 Pjotr Chmielewski (POL)
51 Bogdan Bondariew (UKR)
52 Remigius Lupeikis (LIT)
53 Eugen Wacker (KGZ)
54 Raimondes Vilcinskas (LIT)
CCC - POLSAT (POL/CCC)
55 Piotr Przydzial (POL)
56 Ondrej Sosenka (CZE)
57 Radoslav Romanik (POL)
58 Jacek Mickiewicz (POL)
59 Dariusz Skoczylas (POL)
60 Cezary Zamana (POL)
SERVISCO - KOOP (POL/SER)
61 Krysztof Ciesilski (POL)
62 Marek Kaminski (POL)
63 Robert Radosz (POL)
64 Przemyslav Mikolajczyk (POL)
65 Daniel Czajkowski (POL)
66 Marek Maciejewski (POL)
MIKOMAX-BROWAR STAROPOLSKI (POL/MIK)
67 Artur Krasinski (POL)
68 Krzysztof Jezowski (POL)
69 Tomasz Kiendys (POL)
70 Jaroslaw Ryszewski (POL)
71 Robert Koj (POL)
72 Marcin Lewandowski (POL)
TEAM NÜRNBERGER (D/NUR)
73 Werner Riebenbauer (AUT)
74 Sasa Sviben (SLO)
75 Jens Lehmann (D)
76 Thomas Liese (D)
77 Lubor Tesar (CZE)
78 Christian Werner (D)
TEAM COLOGNE (D/TCL)
79 Björn Glasner (D)
80 Ryan Cox (RSA)
81 Dirk Müller (D)
82 Heiko Szonn (D)
83 Christian Heule (SUI)
84 Klaus Mutschler (D)
TEAM WIESENHOF (D/WIE)
85 Michael Giebelmann (D)
86 Nick Gates (AUS)
87 Martin Müller (D)
88 Enrico Poitschke (D)
89 Timo Scholz (D)
90 Andre Schulze (D)
DE NARDI-PASTA MONTEGRAPPA (SVK/NAR)
91 Seweryn Kohut (POL)
92 Martin Prazdnovsky (SVK)
93 Andrus Aug (EST)
94 Igor Kranjec (SLO)
95 Maros Kovac (SVK)
96 Simone Cadamuro (ITA)
PALMANS-COLLSTROP (BEL/PAL)
97 Max Becker (LUX)
98 Thierry De Groote (BEL)
99 Eric De Clercq (BEL)
100 Frederik Penne (BEL)
101 Bert Roesems (BEL)
102 Gert Vanderaerden (BEL)
WÜSTENROT-ZVVZ (CZE/WUS)
103 Petr Bencik (CZE)
104 Martin Laciak (CZE)
105 Lubomir Kejval (CZE)
106 Christian Lademann (D)
107 Michal Precechtel (CZE)
108 Frantisek Trkal (CZE)
JOKO VELAMOS (CZE/JOK)
109 Radek Blahut (CZE)
110 Tomas Buchacek (CZE)
111 Jan Faltynek (CZE)
112 Vojtech Muchka (CZE)
113 Tomas Hanauer (CZE)
114 Martin Kankowsky (CZE)
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK U23 (CZE)
115 Ladislav Fabisovsky (CZE)
116 Ondrej Fadrny (CZE)
117 David Kupka (CZE)
118 Lukas Pavlech (CZE)
119 Kamil Vrana (CZE)
120 Petr Sestak (CZE)
VLAANDEREN-T INTERIM (BEL/VLA)
121 Stijn De Volder (BEL)
122 Jurgen Guns (BEL)
123 Jürgen Van de Walle (BEL)
124 Jan Kuyckx (BEL)
125 Jehudi Schoonacker (BEL)
126 Rudolf Wentzel (RSA)
AMBRA OBUWIE (POL/AMC)
127 Slawomir Chrzanowski (POL)
128 Dariusz Wojciechowski (POL)
129 Grzegorz Wajs (POL)
130 Michal Kalenda (CZE)
131 Marcin Sapa (POL)
132 Tomasz Lesniak (POL)


| Zum Seitenanfang |

Valid XHTML Basic 1.0 CSS ist valide!
ANZEIGE
Call & Surf Comfort



ANZEIGE
ANZEIGE


Hier ist Platz für ihre Werbung!


ANZEIGE