Sitemap | Impressum | Disclaimer

56. Friedensfahrt 2003 - Starterliste

CCC POLSAT (POL/CCC)
1 Ondrej Sosenka (CZE)
2 Jacek Mickiewicz (POL)
3 Jaroslaw Zarebski (POL)
4 Lukasz Podolski (POL)
5 Dariusz Skoczylas (POL)
6 Slawomir Kohut (POL)
7 Arkadius Wojtas (POL)
8 Marek Galinski (POL)
Sportl. Leiter: Jaroslaw Chojnacki
TEAM TELEKOM (D/TEL)
11 Danilo Hondo (D)
12 Kai Hundertmarck (D)
13 Bobby Julich (USA)
14 David Kopp (D)
15 Stephan Schreck (D)
16 Jan Schaffrath (D)
17 Stefan Schumacher (D)
18 Steffen Wesemann (D)
Sportl. Leiter: Mario Kummer
TEAM CSC (DEN/CSC)
21 Thomas Bruun Eriksen (DEN)
22 Paul Van Hyfte (BEL)
23 Lennie Kristensen (DEN)
24 Jimmi Madsen (DEN)
25 Jakob Storm Piil (DEN)
26 Manuel Calvente (ESP)
28 Franck Schleck (LUX)
Sportl. Leiter: Johnny Weitz
LAMPRE (ITA/LAM)
41 Rubens Bertogliati (SUI)
42 Alessandro Cortinovis (ITA)
44 Marco Pinotti (ITA)
45 Daniele Righi (ITA)
46 Zbigniew Spruch (POL)
47 Milan Kadlec (CZE)
48 Luciano Pagliarini (BRA)
Sportl. Leiter: Fabrizio Bontempi
GEROLSTEINER (D/GST)
51 Rene Haselbacher (AUT)
52 Uwe Peschel (D)
54 Volker Ordowski (D)
55 Michael Rich (D)
56 Fabian Wegmann (D)
58 Peter Wrolich (AUT)
Sportl. Leiter: Reimund Dietzen
PALMANS-COLLSTROP (BEL/PAL)
61 Thierry De Groote (BEL)
62 Kristof Trouve (BEL)
63 Karl Pauwels (BEL)
64 Frederik Penne (BEL)
65 Christoph Roodhooft (BEL)
66 Davy Commeyne (BEL)
67 Gert Vanderaerden (BEL)
68 Steve De Wolf (BEL)
Sportl. Leiter: Luc Landuyt
ALESSIO (ITA/ALS)
71 Alessandro Bertolini (ITA)
72 Andrea Brognara (ITA)
73 Stefano Casagranda (ITA)
74 Davide Casarotto (ITA)
75 Andrea Ferrigato (ITA)
76 Davide Fratini (ITA)
77 Alberto Vinale (ITA)
Sportl. Leiter: Valesio Tebaldi
MERCATONE UNO-SCANAVINO (ITA/MER)
81 Joseba Albizu (ESP)
82 Enrico Degano (ITA)
83 Massimo Cigana (ITA)
85 Eddy Serri (ITA)
86 Fabio Testi (ITA)
87 Andrea Moletta (ITA)
88 Francesco Bellotti (ITA)
Sportl. Leiter: Leonardo Levati
MROZ (POL/MRO)
91 Zbignew Piatek (POL)
92 Cezary Zamana (POL)
93 Alexander Klymenko (UKR)
94 Marcin Lewandowski (POL)
95 Kazimierz Stafiej (POL)
96 Bartosz Huzarski (POL)
97 Krzysztof Krzywy (POL)
98 Adam Wadecki (POL)
Sportl. Leiter: Piotr Kosmala
ED'SYSTEM-ZVVZ (CZE/ZVZ)
101 Tomas Konecny (CZE)
102 Lubor Tesar (CZE)
103 Christian Lademann (D)
104 Petr Bencik (CZE)
105 Lubomir Kejval (CZE)
106 Frantisek Trkal (CZE)
107 Michal Precechtel (CZE)
108 Jindrich Vana (CZE)
Sportl. Leiter: Jiri Zenisek
TEAM WIESENHOF (D/WIE)
111 Enrico Poitschke (D)
112 Jens Heppner (D)
113 Ralf Grabsch (D)
114 Eric Baumann (D)
115 Roberto Lochowski (D)
116 Martin Müller (D)
117 Bjorn Schröder (D)
118 Lars Wackernagel (D)
Sportl. Leiter: Michael Schiffner
SATURN CYCLING TEAM (USA/SAT)
121 Mark McCormack (USA)
122 Thomas Danielson (USA)
123 William Frischkorn (USA)
124 Viktor Rapinski (BLR)
125 Nathan O'Neill (AUS)
126 Timothy Johnson (USA)
127 Charles Dionne (CAN)
128 Phil Zajicek (USA)
Sportl. Leiter: Andrzej Bek
SERVISCO-KOOP (POL/SER)
131 Daniel Czajkowski (POL)
132 Krzysztof Ciesielski (POL)
134 Marek Maciejewski (POL)
135 Przemyslav Mikolajczyk (POL)
136 Robert Radosz (POL)
137 Grzegorz Rosolinski (POL)
138 Grzegorz Wajs (POL)
Sportl. Leiter: Zbigniew Szczepkowski
JOKO VELAMOS (CZE/JOK)
141 Radek Blahut (CZE)
142 Tomas Buchacek (CZE)
143 Jan Kruzic (SVK)
144 Vojtech Muchka (CZE)
145 Slawomir Chrzanowski (POL)
146 Artur Krzeszowiec (POL)
147 Kasper Sowinski (POL)
148 Petr Klasa (CZE)
Sportl. Leiter: Karel Vavra
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSLAND (RUS)
151 Alexander Arekeev
152 Vladimir Gusev
153 Alexander Bespalov
154 Ivan Chtchegolev
155 Dmitri Gainitdinov
156 Dmitri Dementiev
157 Alexei Medvedev
158 Artem Mavlianov
Sportl. Leiter: Rinat Latypov
FLANDERS-ITEAMNOVA (BEL/FLA)
161 Jamie Drew (AUS)
162 Scott Guyton (NZL)
163 Alan Iacuone (AUS)
164 Thierry Masschelein (BEL)
165 David McKenzie (AUS)
166 Dominique Perras (CAN)
168 Trent Wilson (AUS)
Sportl. Leiter: Franky Van Haesebroucke


| Zum Seitenanfang |

Valid XHTML Basic 1.0 CSS ist valide!
ANZEIGE
Call & Surf Comfort



ANZEIGE
ANZEIGE


Hier ist Platz für ihre Werbung!


ANZEIGE